МОУ СОШ с УИОП № 16 г. Комсомольска-на-Амуре

Итоги школьного этапа

Победители

ФИО учащегося

Класс

ФИО учителя

Информатика

1

Чурсин Матвей Александрович

8

Горбачева Елена Николаевна

2

Бондаревский Алексей Сергеевич

11

Горбачева Елена Николаевна

3

Иванов Павел Павлович

11

Горбачева Елена Николаевна

4

Крисанов Максим Сергеевич

11

Горбачева Елена Николаевна

Литература

5

Лукашевич Полина Дмитриевна

6

Кусова Людмила Николаевна

История

6

Леушин Дмитрий Александрович

6

Астанина Екатерина Константиновна

7

Золототрубова Василина Владимировна

11

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

8

Юханова Юлия Владимировна

11

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

Химия

9

Рябцева Кристина Романовна

8

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

10

Гуленко Наталья Андреевна

8

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

11

Перикова Дария Ивановна

9

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

12

Шахрай Михаил Николаевич

9

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

Право

13

Анисимова Диана Михайловна

10

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

Русский язык

14

Рощина Полина Владимировна

4

Андрейчук Наталья Викторовна

15

Дубинина Вероника Витальевна

4

Андрейчук Наталья Викторовна

Китайский язык

16

Колчина Елизавета Андреевна

7

Таюрская Ольга Вадимовна

Биология

17

Куликова Дарья Алексеевна

6

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

18

Степанов Никита Дмитриевна

6

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

19

Автомонова Анастасия Сергеевна

7

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

20

Рождаева Ульяна Александровна

7

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

21

Ахмадалиев Андрей Камилович

8

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

22

Луковенко Анастасия Константиновна

9

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

23

Перикова Дарья Ивановна

9

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

24

Тимофеева Полина Дмитриевна

10

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

25

Глухова Анастасия Максимовна

10

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

26

Царук Юлия Сергеевна

11

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

 

 

 

 

Английский язык

27

Леушин Дмитрий Александрович

6

Резанович Наталья Евгеньева

28

Найденова Мария Александровна

6

Николаева Лариса Петровна

29

Углов Иван Андреевич

5

Куприна Наталья Ивановна

30

Лебедев Евгений Александрович

6

Старцева Валерия Олеговна

31

Каргин Вадим Константинович

6

Резанович Наталья Евгеньева

32

Бикбова Галина Рамильевна

10

Клименко Галина Владимировна

Экология

33

Куликова Дарья Алексеевна

6

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

Математика

34

Рощина Полина Владимировна

4

Андрейчук Наталья Викторовна


Призеры


ФИО учащегося

Класс

ФИО учителя

Информатика

1

Тюлькачев Иван Павлович

8

Горбачева Елена Николаевна

2

Просолович Михаил Алексеевич

10

Горбачева Елена Николаевна

МХК

3

Кечкин Алексей Константинович

8

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

4

Мишина Валерия Евгеньевна

10

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

5

Анисимова Диана Михайловна

10

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

6

Аршинова Татьяна Александровна

11

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

Литература

7

Журавлева Анастасия Алексеевна

7

Тютюнина Галина Ильинична

8

Плахоткина Дарья Романовна

7

Кудинова Елена Дмитриевна

9

Галай Марина Юрьевна

8

Кусова Людмила Николаевна

10

Гаврилова Юлия Александровна

9

Кудинова Елена Дмитриевна

11

Шатохина Юлия Игоревна

9

Тютюнина Гаина Ильинична

12

Черныш Алина Ивановна

9

Кудинова Елена Дмитриевна

13

Барташевич Анастасия Вадимовна

10

Кудинова Елена Дмитриевна

14

Егупова Ульяна Александровна

11

Дудкина Елена Сергеевна

История

15

Иванов Артем Алексеевич

6

Астанина Екатерина Константиновна

16

Гукало Екатерина Константиновна

6

Астанина Екатерина Константиновна

17

Шабовта Владислав Сергеевич

6

Астанина Екатерина Константиновна

18

Куликова Дарья Алексеевна

6

Астанина Екатерина Константиновна

19

Юркин Вадим Иванович

7

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

20

Шумейко Дарья Дмитриевна

7

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

21

Автомонова Анастасия Сергеевна

7

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

22

Чипизубова Анна Михайловна

7

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

23

Цуканова Анастасия Дмитриевна

7

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

24

Чурсин Матвей Александрович

8

Астанина Екатерина Константиновна

25

Галай Марина Юрьевна

8

Астанина Екатерина Константиновна

26

Фадеев Влад Павлович

8

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

27

Селянко Владислав Сергеевич

8

Астанина Екатерина Константиновна

28

Ворожцова Анастасия Игоревна

9

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

29

Бибик Мария Сергеевна

9

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

30

Шатохина Юлия Игоревна

9

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

31

Мурашева Елизавета Романовна

9

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

32

Желенков Богдан Алексеевич

9

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

33

Саяпина Полина Олеговна

10

Астанина Екатерина Константиновна

34

Анисимова Диана Михайловна

10

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

35

Коркоцкая Екатерина Георгиевна

10

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

36

Мишина Валерия Евгеньевна

10

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

37

Малоканова Екатерина Федоровна

10

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

Химия

38

Чурсин Матвей Александрович

8

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

39

Чередниченко Дарья Владимировна

9

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

40

Саяпина Полина Олеговна

10

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

41

Глухова Анастасия Максимовна

10

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

Право

42

Ворожцова Анастасия Игоревна

9

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

43

Докучаев Иван Ильич

9

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

44

Тучина Арина Сергеевна

10

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

45

Незнамова Инна Андреевна

11

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

Русский язык

46

Минякова Ангелина Сергеевна

4

Андрейчук Наталья Викторовна

47

Шабурина Ксения Михайловна

4

Андрейчук Наталья Викторовна

48

Чистяков Владислав Дмитриевич

5

Демина Марина Михайловна

49

Егупов Артем Александрович

5

Тютюнина Галина Ильинична

50

Балыкова Арина Алексеевна

10

Тютюнина Галина Ильинична

51

Самар Дарья Александровна

11

Дудкина Елена Сергеевна

Китайский язык

52

Найденова Мария Александровна

6

Старцева Валерия Олеговна

53

Протченко Софья Дмитриевна

6

Старцева Валерия Олеговна

54

Куряткин Алексей Евгеньевич

6

Старцева Валерия Олеговна

55

Иванов Артем Алексеевич

6

Таюрская Ольга Вадимовна

56

Гукало Екатерина Константиновна

6

Таюрская Ольга Вадимовна

57

Боброва Анастасия Игоревна

7

Таюрская Ольга Вадимовна

58

Перегудова Кристина Евгеньевна

8

 

59

Кечкин Алексей Константинович

8

Старцева Валерия Олеговна

60

Спивак Мария Андреевна

8

Старцева Валерия Олеговна

61

Шакирова Алина Анатольевна

8

Таюрская Ольга Вадимовна

Биология

62

Камчук Григорий Алексеевич

5

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

63

Шумейко Феликс Дмитриевич

5

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

64

Шумилов Никита Юрьевич

6

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

65

Шумейко Дарья Дмитриевна

7

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

66

Колчина Елизавета Андреевна

7

Шепелева Арина Вячеславовна

67

Баранова Вероника Владимировна

8

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

68

Семенов Максим Александрович

9

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

69

Разворотнев Артем Евгеньевич

9

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

70

Евстифеева Валерия Игоревна

10

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

71

Поддубская Алена Дмитриевна

10

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

72

Усенко Владимир Евгеньевич

11

Фаллер Татьяна Николаевна

География

73

Лебедев Евгений Александрович

6

Слесарева Татьяна Эдуардовна

74

Леушин Дмитрий Александрович

6

Слесарева Татьяна Эдуардовна

75

Яночка Маргарита Викторовна

6

Слесарева Татьяна Эдуардовна

76

Белякова Екатерина Денисовна

6

Слесарева Татьяна Эдуардовна

77

Куликова Дарья Алексеевна

6

Слесарева Татьяна Эдуардовна

78

Шумилов Никита Юрьевич

6

Слесарева Татьяна Эдуардовна

79

Собакинская Ксения Евгеньевна

6

Слесарева Татьяна Эдуардовна

80

Гукало Екатерина Константиновна

6

Слесарева Татьяна Эдуардовна

81

Ратушняк Арина Олеговна

6

Слесарева Татьяна Эдуардовна

82

Автомонова Анастасия Сергеевна

7

Скобелева Ульяна Валерьевна

83

Колчина Елизавета Андреевна

7

Скобелева Ульяна Валерьевна

84

Семенов Максим Александрович

9

Скобелева Ульяна Валерьевна

85

Шипулин Роман Евгеньевич

9

Скобелева Ульяна Валерьевна

Экономика

86

Аношин Сергей Дмитриевич

10

Ташлыкова Валерия валерьевна

Английский язык

87

Куряткин Алексей Евгеньевич

6

Николаева Лариса Петровна

88

Игнатова Ксения Романовна

6

Старцева Валерия Олеговна

89

Понушков Александр Алексеевич

5

Куприна Наталья Ивановна

90

Острожнова Мария Игоревна

6

Куприна Наталья Ивановна

91

Богатская Анна Владиславовна

5

Клименко Галина Владимировна

92

Корнеева Юлия Николаевна

5

Куприна Наталья Ивановна

93

Позяева Анна Дмиртиевна

6

Николаева Лариса Петровна

94

Ахмадалиев Андрей Камилович

8

Николаева Лариса Петровна

95

Камалетдинов Лев Львович

8

Зотова Вера Николаевна

96

Плахоткина Дарья Романовна

7

Зотова Вера Николаевна

97

Юркин Вадим Иванович

7

Старцева Валерия Олеговна

98

Дущенко Софья Сергеевна

8

 

99

Грачев Кирилл Олегович

7

 

100

Чипизубова Анна Михайловна

7

Старцева Валерия Олеговна

101

Землянова Александра Дмитриевна

9

Николаева Лариса Петровна

102

Постриган Варвара Николаевна

9

Зотова Вера Николаевна

103

Бибик Мария Александровна

9

Резанович Наталья Евгеньевна

104

Докучаев Иван Ильич

9

Зотова Вера Николаевна

105

Гусарова Елизавета Станиславовна

9

Зотова Вера Николаевна

106

Наместникова Александра Алексеевна

10

 

Математика

107

Реснянская Мария Владимировна

4

Кривоносова Людмила Дмитриевна

108

Иванов Павел Олегович

4

Андрейчук Наталья Викторовна

109

Олефиренко Данил Андреевич

5

Кобелева Елена Викторовна

110

Егупов Артем Александрович

5

Кобелева Елена Викторовна

111

Жданов Иван Васильевич

5

Мехтенева Екатерина Константиновна

112

Скворцова Александра Дмитриевна

6

Мехтенева Екатерина Константиновна

113

Леушин Дмитрий Александрович

6

Ильясова Светлана Андреевна

114

Колчина Елизавета Андреевна

7

Кобелева Елена Викторовна

115

Давыдов Сергей Александрович

7

Кобелева Елена Викторовна

116

Однокурцев Георгий Михайлович

7

Кобелева Елена Викторовна

117

Чурсин Матвей Александрович

8

Афанасьева Марина Евгеньевна

118

Докучаев Иван Ильич

9

Кобелева Елена Викторовна

119

Шахрай Михаил Николаевич

9

Кобелева Елена Викторовна

120

Родионов Ярослав Андреевич

10

Першикова Наталья Михайловна

121

Просолович Михаил Алексеевич

10

Першикова Наталья Михайловна

122

Левченко Семен Александрович

10

Першикова Наталья Михайловна

123

Крисанов Максим Сргеевич

11

Першикова Наталья Михайловна

Обществознание

124

Зинченко Марина Михайловна

8

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

125

Ворожцова Анастасия Игоревна

9

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

126

Григорьева Екатерина Константиновна

9

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

127

Гусарова Елизавета Станиславовна

9

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

128

Спивак Мария Андреевна

8

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

129

Шатохина Юлия Витальевна

9

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

130

Докучаев Иван Ильич

9

Смирнова Елена Аркадьевна

131

Анисимова Диана Михайловна

10

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

132

Наместникова Александровна Михайловна

10

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

133

Коркоцкая Ксения Георгиевна

10

Ташлыкова Валерия Валерьевна

Технология

134

Косых Полина Андреевна

5

Макарычева Дарья Николаевна





© 2017 МОУ СОШ с УИОП № 16 г. Комсомольска-на-Амуре
Создание сайта: ХКЦ ИТТ